Aqaba Port

Aqaba Port

Khởi hành -

Điểm điĐiểm đếnKhởi hànhĐến
Aqaba PortAjloun Hotel Transfer18:0305:00
Aqaba PortAjloun Hotel Transfer18:0305:00
Aqaba PortAjloun Hotel Transfer18:0305:00
Aqaba PortAjloun Hotel Transfer18:0305:00
Aqaba PortAmman Airport18:0303:50
Aqaba PortAmman Airport18:0303:50
Aqaba PortAmman Airport18:0303:50
Aqaba PortAmman Airport18:0303:50
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer18:0304:00
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer18:0304:00
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer18:0304:00
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer18:0304:00
Aqaba PortAqaba Hotel Transfer18:0300:20
Aqaba PortAqaba Hotel Transfer18:0300:20
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer18:0305:30
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer18:0305:30
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer18:0305:30
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer18:0305:30
Aqaba PortJerash Hotel Transfer18:0304:50
Aqaba PortJerash Hotel Transfer18:0304:50
Aqaba PortJerash Hotel Transfer18:0304:50
Aqaba PortJerash Hotel Transfer18:0304:50
Aqaba PortJordan River Crossing18:0305:05
Aqaba PortJordan River Crossing18:0305:05
Aqaba PortJordan River Crossing18:0305:05
Aqaba PortJordan River Crossing18:0305:05
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman18:0303:50
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman18:0303:50
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman18:0303:50
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman18:0303:50
Aqaba PortMa in Hot Springs Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortMa in Hot Springs Transfer18:0303:35
Aqaba PortMadaba Hotel Transfer18:0304:05
Aqaba PortMadaba Hotel Transfer18:0304:05
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer18:0302:00
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer18:0302:00
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer18:0302:00
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer18:0302:00
Aqaba PortUmm Qais Hotel Transfer18:0305:35
Aqaba PortUmm Qais Hotel Transfer18:0305:35
Aqaba PortUmm Qais Hotel Transfer18:0305:35
Aqaba PortUmm Qais Hotel Transfer18:0305:35
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer18:0301:05
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer18:0301:05
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer18:0301:05
Aqaba PortMa in Hot Springs Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortMadaba Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortMadaba Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortDead Sea Hotel Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortMa in Hot Springs Transfer00:0000:03
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman00:0000:03
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman00:0000:03
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman00:0000:03
Aqaba PortKing Hussein Bridge Border Crossing Amman00:0000:03
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortIrbid Hotel Transfer00:0000:05
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer00:0000:01
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer00:0000:01
Aqaba PortWadi Rum Hotel Transfer00:0000:01
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Hotel Transfer00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAqaba Hotel Transfer00:0000:00
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:04
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer00:0000:02
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer00:0000:02
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer00:0000:02
Aqaba PortPetra Hotel Transfer00:0000:02
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortAmman Airport00:0000:03
Aqaba PortAqaba Hotel Transfer00:0000:00

Ga bến gần nhất

LoạiTênkm
vanAqaba Port0.0
ferryAqaba Ferry Terminal0.9
ferryAqaba Port1.4
busMoutan Floating Berth1.4
ferryOld Aqaba Port5.4