Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 00:30 | 00:38 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:35 | 00:46 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:35 | 00:46 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 01:35 | 01:38 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 01:35 | 01:38 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 01:35 | 01:38 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 02:45 | 02:53 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 02:45 | 02:53 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 02:45 | 02:53 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 03:20 | 03:21 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 04:00 | 04:09 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 04:20 | 04:21 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 04:35 | 04:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 07:00 | 07:09 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 07:00 | 07:09 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 07:10 | 07:20 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 07:10 | 07:13 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 07:35 | 07:39 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 07:55 | 07:57 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Aeroporto de Florianopolis | 08:00 | 08:02 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 08:10 | 08:14 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 08:15 | 08:19 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 08:15 | 08:19 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Maringa | 08:15 | 08:28 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Maringa | 08:15 | 08:28 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 08:15 | 08:26 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 08:15 | 08:26 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Maringa | 08:15 | 08:28 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 08:20 | 07:51 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 08:20 | 07:51 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 08:20 | 07:51 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 08:20 | 07:51 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Barra Velha Bus Station | 08:25 | 08:26 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 08:35 | 07:48 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 08:35 | 07:48 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 08:35 | 08:46 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 08:35 | 07:48 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 08:35 | 08:46 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Barra Velha Bus Station | 08:40 | 08:41 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Imbituba Bus Station | 09:10 | 09:13 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:25 | 09:29 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:25 | 09:29 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 09:25 | 09:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:25 | 09:29 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:25 | 09:29 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 09:25 | 09:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:55 | 09:59 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 09:55 | 10:06 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Presidente Prudente | 09:55 | 10:08 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 10:05 | 10:05 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 10:15 | 10:23 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 10:15 | 10:23 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 10:25 | 10:36 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Canasvieiras Bus Station | 10:30 | 10:31 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:10 | 11:20 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:10 | 11:20 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:10 | 11:20 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Pomerode Bus Station | 12:30 | 12:32 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 13:00 | 13:09 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 13:30 | 13:34 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 14:00 | 14:11 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Imbituba Bus Station | 14:20 | 14:22 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Imbituba Bus Station | 14:30 | 14:32 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Imbituba Bus Station | 14:30 | 14:32 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 15:05 | 15:21 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 15:20 | 15:26 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 15:20 | 15:26 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Ciudad del Este | 16:30 | 15:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:30 | 16:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Ciudad del Este | 16:30 | 15:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Ciudad del Este | 16:30 | 15:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:30 | 16:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 16:45 | 16:00 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 17:00 | 17:04 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 17:05 | 17:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 17:05 | 17:18 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Maringa | 17:20 | 17:34 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 17:20 | 17:31 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Maringa | 17:20 | 17:34 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 17:30 | 17:42 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 17:30 | 16:45 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 17:30 | 17:43 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 17:30 | 17:42 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 17:30 | 17:42 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 17:35 | 17:47 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Londrina Bus Station | 17:35 | 17:46 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 17:35 | 17:39 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 17:50 | 17:54 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Curitiba | 17:50 | 17:54 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Aeroporto de Florianopolis | 18:00 | 18:02 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Aeroporto de Florianopolis | 18:00 | 18:02 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Ciudad del Este | 18:15 | 17:30 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Ciudad del Este | 18:15 | 17:30 |
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 19:00 | 19:10 |