12Go
帮助
购物车
简体中文
La Noria Bus Station
Camino de la Ribera Sur 80, Villa Fiorito, Buenos Aires, Argentina
显示地图
Departures -
出发地
目的地
出发地
抵达
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Plata
06:30
06:36
La Noria Bus Station
Miramar
06:30
06:38
La Noria Bus Station
Miramar
06:30
06:38
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Plata
06:30
06:36
La Noria Bus Station
Miramar
06:30
06:38
La Noria Bus Station
Miramar
06:30
06:38
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Fe
07:25
07:34
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Fe
07:25
07:34
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Fe
07:25
07:34
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toscas
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
General Lucio V Mansilla Acceso
07:25
07:43
La Noria Bus Station
Reconquista
07:25
07:39
La Noria Bus Station
Reconquista
07:25
07:39
La Noria Bus Station
Formosa
07:25
07:44
La Noria Bus Station
Reconquista
07:25
07:39
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Fe
07:25
07:34
La Noria Bus Station
Calchaqui Bus Station
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toscas
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Vera
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toscas
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toscas
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
General Lucio V Mansilla Acceso
07:25
07:43
La Noria Bus Station
General Lucio V Mansilla Acceso
07:25
07:43
La Noria Bus Station
General Lucio V Mansilla Acceso
07:25
07:43
La Noria Bus Station
Vera
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Vera
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Vera
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Calchaqui Bus Station
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Calchaqui Bus Station
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Calchaqui Bus Station
07:25
07:37
La Noria Bus Station
Rosario Bus Station
07:25
07:32
La Noria Bus Station
Rosario Bus Station
07:25
07:32
La Noria Bus Station
Terminal de Resistencia
07:25
07:42
La Noria Bus Station
Clorinda Bus Station
07:25
07:46
La Noria Bus Station
Clorinda Bus Station
07:25
07:46
La Noria Bus Station
Formosa
07:25
07:44
La Noria Bus Station
Villa Ocampo Terminal
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Gobernador Crespo
07:25
07:36
La Noria Bus Station
Gobernador Crespo
07:25
07:36
La Noria Bus Station
Villa Ocampo Terminal
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Villa Ocampo Terminal
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Villa Ocampo Terminal
07:25
07:40
La Noria Bus Station
Gobernador Crespo
07:25
07:36
La Noria Bus Station
Rosario Bus Station
07:25
07:31
La Noria Bus Station
Gobernador Crespo
07:25
07:36
La Noria Bus Station
Terminal de Resistencia
07:25
07:42
La Noria Bus Station
Terminal de Resistencia
07:25
07:42
La Noria Bus Station
Terminal de Resistencia
07:25
07:42
La Noria Bus Station
Reconquista
07:25
07:39
La Noria Bus Station
Rosario Bus Station
07:25
07:31
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Plata
08:00
08:06
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Pinamar
08:30
08:38
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toninas
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toninas
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toninas
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toninas
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Las Toninas
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
08:30
08:36
La Noria Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
08:30
08:37
La Noria Bus Station
Miramar
08:50
08:58
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
10:15
10:21
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
10:15
10:21
La Noria Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
10:15
10:21
最近的车站
Type
名字
km
bus
La Noria
0.4
bus
La Noria New Terminal
0.4
bus
Puente La Noria Bus Station
0.4
bus
La Noria Zacarias Bus Stop
0.6
bus
La Salada Bus Station
2.6