9 July Bus Station
起點 | 目的地 | 出發時間 | 抵達時間 |
9 July Bus Station | Las Brenas Bus Station | 03:25 | 03:32 |
9 July Bus Station | Las Brenas Bus Station | 03:25 | 03:32 |
9 July Bus Station | El Motivo El Talar | 21:50 | 21:59 |
9 July Bus Station | El Motivo El Talar | 21:50 | 21:59 |
9 July Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 21:50 | 22:00 |
9 July Bus Station | Retiro Bus Station | 21:50 | 22:00 |
9 July Bus Station | Liniers Bus Station | 21:50 | 22:01 |
9 July Bus Station | Liniers Bus Station | 21:50 | 22:01 |
9 July Bus Station | Liniers Bus Station | 22:40 | 22:50 |
9 July Bus Station | El Motivo El Talar | 22:40 | 22:49 |
9 July Bus Station | El Motivo El Talar | 22:40 | 22:49 |
9 July Bus Station | El Motivo El Talar | 22:40 | 22:49 |
9 July Bus Station | Liniers Bus Station | 22:40 | 22:50 |
9 July Bus Station | Liniers Bus Station | 22:40 | 22:50 |
類型 | 名字 | km |
bus | Cruce Ruta 12 y 123 | 10.8 |
bus | Desmochado | 18.3 |
bus | Mantilla Acceso | 22.0 |
bus | Mantilla | 22.1 |