Corrente
ต้นทาง | ปลายทาง | โดยสารขาออก | การมาถึง |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 03:41 | 03:56 |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 03:41 | 03:56 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 11:30 | 11:44 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 15:30 | 15:49 |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Taguatinga | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Planaltina | 16:00 | 16:13 |
Corrente | Planaltina | 16:00 | 16:13 |
Corrente | Planaltina | 16:00 | 16:13 |
Corrente | Planaltina | 16:00 | 16:13 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:19 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:19 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:15 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:14 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:19 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:19 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 18:00 | 18:17 |
Corrente | Goiania Bus Station | 18:00 | 18:17 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 18:00 | 18:13 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 18:00 | 18:13 |
Corrente | Brasilia Bus Station | 18:00 | 18:13 |