جیپور
هاریانا
9月24日(木)
+ 復路を追加
2 名の旅行者

Cat Thien Hai Travel

3.7
65件の口コミ
  • 概要
  • 人気ルート
  • 口コミ
  • スケジュールと時刻表

Cat Thien Hai Travelについて

バスは隣町へのちょっとした移動にも、全国を横断する遠距離移動にも便利な移動手段です。ご予算に応じてお選びいただけます。高速バスは、予算を抑えたい旅行者のために、最も手頃なチケットを提供しています。VIPオプションは、快適さを重要視する人向けです。バスに乗る前に、自分に合ったサービスの種類を選びましょう。長距離の旅には、目的地までノンストップのサービスを提供するVIPまたはファーストクラスか、少しだけ途中駅に立ち寄る程度のバスを選択してください。高速バスや路線バスは、短距離の移動には適していますが、長距離の移動には適さない場合が多くあります。長距離の目的地の多くには夜行バスが走っており、中には夜行バス用に広い座席や寝台を用意しているバスもあるので、出発前に時刻表を調べておきましょう。バスチケットは、Cat Thien Hai Travelでオンライン予約しましょう。他の旅行者のレビューを参考に、最適なチケットとバスクラスを選びましょう。

Cat Thien Hai Travel 有名な駅

Cat Thien Hai Travelのバスが走る主な駅はこちらです。:

  • Vincom Plaza Tuy Hoa
  • Hotel Dubai Da Lat
  • Cam Ranh Airport
  • Twosome Coffee
  • 04 Le Lai
  • 189 Nguyen Cong Tru
  • Da Lat Transfer
  • ニャチャン
  • ニャチャン・トランスファー
  • Cay Xang Phuong Linh
  • Coopmart Nha Trang
  • ダラット空港
  • GO Quy Nhon
  • 14 Dong Da
  • 2 Pham Hong Thai
  • 105 トン ドゥック タン
  • ホーチミンの空港
  • Lan Anh Hotel
  • カムラン空港
  • コープマートファンラン
  • North Phan Thiet Bus Station
  • 148 Nguyen Dinh Chieu
  • Da Lat Hotel Transfer
  • Da Nang Southern Bus Station
  • Quy Nhon Bus Station
  • 31B Nguyen Trai
  • 29 Le Hong Phong
  • Hai San Quan Truong
  • Doc Let Resort
  • Da Lat Railway Station
  • 02 Phan Van Truong
  • 191 Nguyen Cong Tru

Cat Thien Hai Travel 人気の目的地

Cat Thien Hai Travel のバスは多くの路線を運行しています。ここでは最も人気のある路線のリストを紹介します。:

Cat Thien Hai Travel チケット料金&バスクラス

バス旅行の醍醐味は、プライバシーや快適さなど、お客様のご要望に合わせたオーダーメイドの旅ができることです。バスのクラスやタイプは、旅行者のさまざまなニーズに対応しています。最も安価な旅行は、通常、標準クラスのバスで提供されています。ローカル、エクスプレス、レギュラーと呼ばれることもあります。これらは短い旅行に適しています。寝台車やVIPバスは、長期の旅行や一晩の旅行に適しています。寝台やリクライニングシート、毛布、ソフトドリンク、スナック、トイレや給油所での食事が提供されることもあります。夜行バスの旅は、ホテルの宿泊費を節約できますが、バスのクラスは賢く選んで快適な乗り心地を確保しましょう。料金は、移動距離とバスの種類によって異なります。短い旅行でもVIPバスの座席を購入すれば、普通のバスの2倍の時間を節約できるので、少し余分にお金を投資する価値があります。

バスで旅するメリットとデメリット

メリット

  • 電車や飛行機が通っていない目的地へ行くには、バスが最適です。バスのネットワークはほぼ全国をカバーしており、ルートも確立されています。
  • 電車や飛行機と異なり、バスは発車予定時刻の数時間前にバスターミナルに到着する必要がありません。国際線であっても、チェックインにそれほど時間はかかりません。また、荷物の許容量は、旅行者にとても優しく、例え制限されている場合でも超過料金はそれほど高くありません。
  • バスのチケットは、航空券や高速鉄道のチケットに比べて、手頃な価格で購入できます。チケットのクラスは、どのような旅行者にも対応できるように幅広い選択肢が用意されています。安い標準クラスは、少し遅く、最高の快適さとは言えませんが、目的地まで運んでくれることを優先すれば許容範囲です。長距離路線では、ほとんどの場合トイレ付き、またはトイレ休憩があり、スナック、水、時には洗面用具や毛布が料金に含まれています。
  • もっと予算がある場合は、特定のVIPバスは飛行機のビジネスクラス並みの座席を提供し、広く柔らかいリクライニングシート、毛布、少ない乗客数、その他多くの特典があり、快適な旅ができます。

デメリット

  • 新しい都市間バスターミナルは、都市部での混雑を避けるために郊外にあるケースが多く、降車後に不便な可能性があります。
    目的地によっては、バスターミナルに入る車両数に制限があり、特別な運送業者を使わないと入場できないため、価格が高騰してコスト高になります。
     また、ラッシュアワーに移動する場合(特に出発地の交通事情に慣れていない場合)は、時間に余裕を持って行動しましょう。
  • バスは、電車や飛行機よりも高頻度で予定が狂う交通手段です。事故、道路工事、迂回路など、予測不可能な道路状況に大きく左右される可能性があります。特に、週末やハイシーズン、祝祭日にこの傾向が強いです。このことを念頭に置いて、無理な乗り継ぎをしないようにしてください。
  • 特定のルートや人気の高い時期には、事前の予約が必要な場合があります。バスターミナルに行けば次のバスに乗れるとは限りませんので、お気を付けください。
Read more

Cat Thien Hai Travelの人気ルート

ニャチャンからカインホアへ
07:30, 11:30, 16:30
ニャチャンからダナンへ
11:15, 18:15
ニャチャンからビントゥアン省へ
07:30
ニャチャンからニン トゥアンへ
07:30, 09:30, 11:30, 13:30, 15:30, 17:30
カインホアからニャチャンへ
07:30, 11:30, 16:30
ビントゥアン省からニン トゥアンへ
13:00
ニン トゥアンからクイニョンへ
07:00, 11:00
クイニョンからフーエンへ
05:59, 10:59, 16:59
ダラットからホイアンへ
14:29
ホイアンからクイニョンへ
08:00, 12:00, 14:30
ビントゥアン省からニャチャンへ
13:00
ニン トゥアンからダラットへ
07:00, 11:00
クイニョンからホイアンへ
05:45, 06:40, 08:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:40
ダラットからニン トゥアンへ
08:00, 10:29, 12:29
フーエンからクイニョンへ
05:29, 13:29, 15:59
クイニョンからニャチャンへ
バス VIP 16
07:29, 08:29
バス 寝台車
11:30
バス VIP 34
23:59
バス Cabin 24
14:15, 22:30
バス VIP 9
07:59, 13:49
バス Limousine 9
08:00, 08:15, 08:59
ニン トゥアンからビントゥアン省へ
10:00
ダラットからニャチャンへ
バス Electric Limo
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
バス VIP 16
06:00, 06:30, 08:30, 15:30
バス Limousine 9
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
カムランからダラットへ
バス VIP 16
11:30, 12:30
バス Electric Limo
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00
ニャチャンからダラットへ
バス Electric Limo
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
バス Limousine 9
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
バス VIP 16
09:30, 11:30, 12:30
ニャチャンからクイニョンへ
バス Shared Car
12:45
バス VIP 9
06:49, 09:59, 12:30
バス 寝台車
05:30
バス Limousine 9
08:59, 10:59, 13:30
バス Cabin 24
08:15
カムランからPhan Rangへ
バス SUV 5人用
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00
バス コンフォート
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00
バス SUV Car
07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00
フーエンからニャチャンへ
バス Electric Limo
05:30, 08:30, 12:30, 16:30
バス VIP 9
05:29, 14:29, 15:59
クイニョンからダラットへ
07:29, 08:29
ダラットからカムランへ
バス Electric Limo
05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
バス VIP 16
06:00, 06:30
ニン トゥアンからニャチャンへ
04:30, 05:30, 07:00, 11:00, 15:00, 17:30
ダラットからクイニョンへ
バス VIP 16
07:59
バス シーター
07:59
バス VIP 9
07:59
クイニョンからニン トゥアンへ
バス Limousine 9
08:00
バス 寝台車
11:00
ニャチャンからファンティエットへ
11:59
ファンティエットからニャチャンへ
05:59

Cat Thien Hai Travelスケジュールと時刻表

クラス出発駅到着駅出発到着時刻旅行時間
寝台車04 Le LaiTwosome Coffee11:3016:004h 30m
VIP 16Twosome Coffee189 Nguyen Cong Tru12:3015:303h 0m
VIP 16Twosome Coffee189 Nguyen Cong Tru11:3014:303h 0m
VIP 16Twosome Coffee189 Nguyen Cong Tru09:3012:303h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院13:4019:406h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院12:0018:006h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院11:0017:006h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院10:0016:006h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院08:0014:006h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院06:4012:406h 0m
VIP 3404 Le Laiヴィンドゥック病院05:4511:456h 0m
VIP 1604 Le LaiHotel Dubai Da Lat08:2915:297h 0m
VIP 1604 Le LaiHotel Dubai Da Lat07:2914:297h 0m
Cabin 24Twosome Coffeeダナン・バス・ステーション18:1505:1511h 0m
Cabin 24Twosome Coffeeダナン・バス・ステーション11:1522:1511h 0m
VIP 9Twosome CoffeeVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa17:2919:592h 30m
VIP 9Twosome CoffeeVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa14:5917:292h 30m
VIP 9Twosome CoffeeVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa13:2915:592h 30m
VIP 9Twosome CoffeeVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa07:5910:292h 30m
VIP 9Twosome CoffeeVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa05:5908:292h 30m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport21:0000:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport20:0023:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport19:0022:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport18:0021:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport17:0020:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport16:0019:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport15:0018:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport14:0017:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport13:0016:003h 0m
Electric LimoDa Lat TransferCam Ranh Airport12:0015:003h 0m

Cat Thien Hai Travelの駅

ニャチャンVincom Plaza Tuy Hoa148 Nguyen Dinh ChieuHotel Dubai Da Lat191 Nguyen Cong Truニャチャン・トランスファーCay Xang Phuong Linh29 Le Hong PhongDa Lat Railway StationCam Ranh AirportDa Lat Hotel TransferコープマートファンランCoopmart Nha TrangTwosome CoffeeHai San Quan TruongDoc Let Resortダラット空港04 Le LaiGO Quy Nhon14 Dong Da2 Pham Hong Thai105 トン ドゥック タンQuy Nhon Bus Stationホーチミンの空港189 Nguyen Cong TruDa Nang Southern Bus StationNorth Phan Thiet Bus StationDa Lat TransferLan Anh Hotel02 Phan Van Truong31B Nguyen Traiカムラン空港

Cat Thien Hai Travelに関する口コミ

K H
Was supposed to be the electric limo, got the ford transit. The first half of the trip down the hill I was being thrown around by a dangerous driver, driving way too fast. I have never felt motion sickness in a vehicle, this was the first time.
バス Electric Limo, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/08/30
R T
The bus route from Quy Nhon to Nha Trang. The actual departure point wasn't the same as the address on my ticket, and there was no check-in counter or assistant at the location. After I contacted the company, staff picked me up in a car and drove me to the correct departure point. Overall, the bus wasn't delayed much, and the driver and conductor were very friendly and helpful.
バス 寝台車, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/06/29
E V
It got me to my destination, but there was a surprise around every corner. In stead of one trip in a single vehicle this trip included 3 transfers. Transfers in Quy Nhon, Nha Trang right through the city and in Da Lat. No information about all this beforehand and during the whole trip I had to rely on a Vietnamese-American couple travelling the same route. I keep wondering if I would have made it to Da Lat that day. The driver on the Quy Nhon to Nha Trang leg kept picking up and dropping off locals who where seated in the aisle. Uncomfortable and unsafe for all passengers.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/06/04
W B
Took longer than I expected according to the scheduling. Bumpy and rough driving made it not as nice as others I’ve been on before. Driving all over Nha Trang picking people up was un-nerving.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/05/11
C R
Buses were good but a bit of faffing around. Picked up by a tiny car at pick up and taken to a petrol station where we were told to ‘wait’. Stood there for 30 minutes and eventually a bus came and the original guy turned up and told us to get on. Drove to Nha Trang and told to get off and wait this time at a coffee shop where another guy did tell us we had to wait for the connecting Da Lat bus. This was about an hour. Once we got on the bus was very plush and dropped us at our hotel in Da Lat which was good.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/04/29
S G
So bad … the leg to nha trang was ok once the abuse, bad communication and yelling had stopped … so yeah some issues. Didn’t think it could get worse but but it did By the time I got to Quy Nhon I think there must’ve been 30-35 people on this crazy mini bus ride … the bus should have taken 9 passenger at most plus seat belts and water would have been nice .. I’d rather have got them train than risk my life on this 5.5 hour bus trip from hell. This is after an initial 4 hours from da lat then get dumped with no word of what was next. I know the operator was trying to do his best esp after he could see how upset I was when he saw I’d been dumped in nha trang but seriously putting me on this “not for tourist” route was ridiculous and dangerous. 32 degree heat … no stops, no water and people(mainly youngsters) sitting all over each other and on the floor … there was 4 in the front … 5 on my bench seat and so on … as said, obviously no seat belts … he only stopped to pick up people blaring his air horn constantly and then would drive like a maniac on the windy coastal road … I have been on better bus trips in India in the 90s … I was so scared when we narrowly missed many head on collisions at high speed : he was also throwing his plastic rubbish out of the window … disgusting and no consideration for anyone. At one point there was a young man sitting next to me who was masturbating … another time I had someone asleep lying down and with her feet on me … but then it got really bad with the constant cramming people in. So dangerous and even the girl next me said it was not right or normal for this level of service.
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/04/11
D C
Only giving it two stars as it got us to our destination but overall it was very chaotic trip. Ended up on 3 different buses and arrived at our destination 3 hours late. Didn’t have much choice but to go with this operator though.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/04/08
L M
We were not informed that we had to change buses. A man picked us up in a taxi. There were four women with four large bags and suitcases. He said the journey was five minutes. We didn’t know who he was or where we were going. And then we had to wait two hours for the sleeper bus to bring us to Della. He must explain the procedure as it did not feel safe.
バス シーター, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/19
A V
We had a 5 star experience very efficient and comfortable seats our 2 kids 5 and 7 enjoyed the private lounge chairs. Would definitely recommend.
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/18
P H
The driver was driving very aggressively and fast, even over potholes. About two-thirds of the way through the journey, we were told to get off the bus and were driven to the bus station in a passenger car. Upon arrival, this person purchased a ticket for us. However, there were no seats left on the next bus, and we had to wait there for almost an hour. The total delay was 1.5 hours
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/12
M K
Drop off spot was 20 minutes away from what was scheduled. Driver stopped and picked people up along the way for cash deals. Driver also was stopping for food and coffee himself along the way. Took way longer than it should have.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/27
B H
I booked limousine van from Da Lat railway to Quy Nhon. It was supposed to be a direct journey but it turned into a multi stop journey, where the driver said we had to get off the van in Nha Trang and I thought we were going to be stranded there. We contacted the company in Nha Trang and thankfully they arranged for a shuttle to take us to the bus station and we had to board a very old shuttle van that took us to Quy Nhon. The shuttle van to Quy Nhon made numerous stops along the way as if it was picking up hitchhikers along the way and our overall journey took 2.5 hours longer. An experience to remember but would not like to go through again.
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/27
S S
I put 4, not five because on our trip we were not informed in that our trip will be extended - instead direct ride from Dalat to Pnon Rang - they drove us to Nha chang first, an hour wait and continue on other bus. It's OK, but better to know this in advance.
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/26
R R
The Druver smoked in the van. We had 16 people in a vehicle for 15 passengers so one guy was sitting on luggage. There was no room for luggage yet says 20 kg each
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/25
T C
We had to walk over 1 lm to the bus place. It was also an hour late arriving at our destination and although we booked 06.49 we were told that it was leaving at 8.30
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/23
D B
No clear communication or direction throughout the journey. At one point when I went to the toilet, I came back and my bag had been removed off the bus, and the. Bus was gone, which had my belongings still on the bus. Fortunately these were retrieved. We then changed to a more uncomfortable bus, but this information wasn’t told to us prior travel so was very confusing and frustrating. Bus arrived to destination 4 hours later than advertised.
バス Cabin 24, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/08
G C
Difficulty to confirm my ticket, not directly bus, very bad confort in the 1st bus, better in the last, nobody wants to talk English and explain the situation…..very poor
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/07
I G
Quick responsive from the hotline. They helped me book my tickets at 10 pm the day before They were always reachable and patient to explain everything The pick up was at a coffee which is a perfect location
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/01
J N
Left on time, but arrived late. Too many pickups and drop offs. Bed is comfortable, especially if you're on a lower bed.
バス 寝台車, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/01/25
L D
Very clean mini van, excellent seats and a great driver
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/01/22
D B
We arrived on time and in one piece, although the driver was driving very fast to catch up with numerous pickups and drop offs along the way. Not the operators fault, but the guy at the side of me was sick in a bag four times and we had to stop twice so he could throw out the bags. I could smell it and it was awful. As the back of the bus was empty he should have been sent to the back so I didn't have to keep inhaling his vomit 🤮
バス 寝台車, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/01/18
A R
They didn’t drop us off at the location(105 Ton Duc Trang) that was listed on the PDF. They were also running behind and we felt like we were being kicked off the bus. Over all it’s a really comfortable way to travel and I would do it again.
バス VIP 34, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/01/02
E S
Very kind driver, all good. Very good communication to ensure I get picked up.
バス VIP 34, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2025/12/28
A T
12go got no responsibility in departure, bus started the trip 1 hour later and reached to destinations 3 hours later though it was fast bus!! At the same time bus left us on the road in the city Da Nang and vi tries to order taxi to the city and paid 300kvd to that! It was worse experience which we got in Vietnam..
バス Cabin 24, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2025/12/21
I S
バス Electric Limo, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/08/28
A D
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/08/17
バス Electric Limo, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/07/22
R B
バス Electric Limo, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/07/09
S C
バス Electric Limo, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/07/08
B K
バス Cabin 24, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/07/03
R B
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/07/03
N E
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/06/08
S F
バス 寝台車, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/05/09
I S
バス Cabin 24, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/04/04
A S
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/30
A V
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/24
F K
バス VIP 34, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/23
J F
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/20
L B
バス VIP 34, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/17
I S
バス 寝台車, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/12
V M
バス VIP 34, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/12
C H
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/10
K A
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/08
C M
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/04
K T
バス VIP 16, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/03/02
S C
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/27
N K
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/15
F C
バス VIP 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/02
T K
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/02/01
H K
バス Limousine 9, Cat Thien Hai Travel (Cat Thien Hai Travel), 2026/01/27
3.7
65件の口コミ
5
35%
4
22%
3
23%
2
20%
1
0%
65名中80%の旅行者がCat Thien Hai Travelに満足しています。