Huaraz
Abfahrtsbahnhof | Zielbahnhof | Abfahrt | Ankunft |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 09:15 | 09:22 |
Huaraz | Lima | 09:15 | 09:22 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 09:15 | 09:22 |
Huaraz | Lima | 10:00 | 10:09 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 10:00 | 10:09 |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 21:15 | 21:23 |
Huaraz | Lima | 21:30 | 21:38 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 21:30 | 21:38 |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 21:30 | 21:38 |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 21:45 | 21:53 |
Huaraz | Lima | 21:45 | 21:52 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 21:45 | 21:52 |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 21:45 | 21:53 |
Huaraz | Plaza Norte | 22:20 | 22:27 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 22:20 | 22:28 |
Huaraz | Lima | 22:20 | 22:28 |
Huaraz | Lima La Victoria | 22:30 | 22:38 |
Huaraz | Lima | 22:30 | 22:38 |
Typ | Name | km |
bus | Huaraz Bus Station | 0.0 |
bus | Antonio Raymondi | 1.1 |
bus | Huaraz Antonio Raymondi | 1.1 |
bus | Jiron Simon Bolivar 491 | 1.2 |
bus | 3N near Jiron Carhuaz | 1.7 |