Nha Trang Grouptour
Abfahrtsbahnhof | Zielbahnhof | Abfahrt | Ankunft |
Nha Trang Grouptour | Pham Ngu Lao Bus Station | 07:30 | 07:38 |
Nha Trang Grouptour | 271 Pham Ngu Lao | 07:30 | 07:38 |
Nha Trang Grouptour | Pham Ngu Lao Bus Station | 12:15 | 12:23 |
Typ | Name | km |
bus | 108 Phong Chau | 0.0 |
bus | Nha Trang SSB | 0.0 |
bus | 106 Phong Chau | 0.0 |
bus | Nha Trang SSB | 0.0 |
bus | Full Moon Bus Nha Trang | 0.0 |