Phường Phương Thiện
起點 | 目的地 | 出發時間 | 抵達時間 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | 156 Tran Quang Khai | 07:00 | 07:07 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | My Dinh Bus Station | 09:30 | 09:38 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | 27 Tu Mo | 09:30 | 09:38 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | 156 Tran Quang Khai | 11:30 | 11:37 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | Hoa Lu Ancient Town | 17:00 | 17:09 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | 133 Bui Trang Chuoc | 17:00 | 17:09 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | Trang An intersection | 17:10 | 17:18 |
Ha Giang Bus Stop | Tam Coc Boat Station | 20:30 | 20:37 |
類型 | 名字 | km |
bus | Ha Giang Bus Station | 0.0 |
bus | Ha Giang | 0.0 |
van | Ha Giang | 0.0 |
bus | Ha Giang Bus Station | 0.0 |
bus | Ha Giang Bus Stop | 0.0 |