Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Central Parking | 00:20 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 10:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 10:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Largo Mazzoni | 01:30 | 10:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 05:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 04:35 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 09:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 09:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 09:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Bus Terminal | 05:20 | 09:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 05:41 | 07:25 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 05:41 | 07:25 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Centrale Train Station | 05:55 | 10:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Palermo Centrale Train Station | 06:35 | 10:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 06:40 | 08:20 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Bus Station | 06:40 | 08:20 |
Messina Main Train Station | Gaggi Viale Enrico Berlinguer | 06:50 | 07:54 |
Messina Main Train Station | Trappitello Via Francavilla | 06:50 | 07:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Giardini Naxos Dalmazia | 06:50 | 07:47 |
Messina Main Train Station | Villagonia Via Nazionale | 06:50 | 07:39 |
Messina Main Train Station | Giardini Naxos Lungomare IV Novembre | 06:50 | 07:45 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina | 09:00 | 09:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Capo | 09:00 | 09:45 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Luigi Pirandello | 09:00 | 09:48 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Autostazione | 10:45 | 14:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lamezia Terme | 10:45 | 13:44 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bari Centrale Train Station | 10:45 | 19:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Sesto San Giovanni | 10:50 | 09:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Metropark Centrale Bus Stop | 10:50 | 18:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Bus Station | 10:50 | 21:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Turin Stura | 10:50 | 12:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Corso Vittorio Emanuele II | 10:50 | 07:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 10:50 | 06:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Salerno Piazza delle Concordia | 10:50 | 17:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Anagnina | 10:50 | 00:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 10:50 | 05:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Station | 10:55 | 03:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Brescia Via Solferino | 10:55 | 07:20 |
Messina Main Train Station | Villa Constanza Bus Station | 10:55 | 01:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Girolamo Cardinale Avenue | 10:55 | 11:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Pesaro Piazza Stefanini | 10:55 | 06:40 |
Messina Main Train Station | Matera Via Don Luigi Sturzo | 10:55 | 06:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 05:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 16:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 05:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 03:40 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 05:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 03:40 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 12:00 | 05:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 03:40 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 12:00 | 03:40 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 12:00 | 07:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 16:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 16:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cosenza Via delle M Doro | 12:00 | 16:04 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 12:46 | 14:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | Catania Fontanarossa Airport | 12:46 | 14:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Luigi Pirandello 1 | 14:15 | 15:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Letojanni Via Marangoni | 14:15 | 15:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Taormina Via Goretti | 14:15 | 15:18 |
Messina Main Train Station | Letojanni Gallodoro | 14:15 | 15:45 |
Messina Main Train Station | Quattromiglia Rende | 16:10 | 20:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Cariati | 16:10 | 22:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 16:10 | 11:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Bus Station | 16:10 | 05:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Tiburtina Bus Station | 16:10 | 05:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Corso Vittorio Emanuele II | 20:15 | 15:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Turin Lingotto Train Station | 20:15 | 18:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Station | 20:15 | 10:20 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 20:15 | 14:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Station | 21:35 | 14:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | San Donato Bus Station | 21:35 | 18:30 |
Messina Main Train Station | Lampugnano Bus Terminal | 21:35 | 17:15 |
Messina Main Train Station | Sorrento Corso Italia | 21:35 | 13:25 |
Messina Main Train Station | Corso Vittorio Emanuele II | 21:35 | 19:00 |
Messina Main Train Station | Turin Lingotto Train Station | 21:35 | 18:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Benevento | 22:50 | 13:25 |
Messina Main Train Station | Turin Lingotto Train Station | 22:50 | 21:55 |
Messina Main Train Station | Matera Via Don Luigi Sturzo | 22:50 | 17:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Salerno Piazza delle Concordia | 22:50 | 07:45 |
Messina Main Train Station | Pesaro Piazza Stefanini | 22:50 | 17:50 |
Messina Main Train Station | Rome Anagnina | 22:50 | 12:35 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 22:55 | 17:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 22:55 | 17:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 22:55 | 17:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Bologna Bus Terminal | 22:55 | 14:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan San Donato | 22:55 | 19:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan San Donato | 22:55 | 19:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan San Donato | 22:55 | 19:05 |
Messina Main Train Station | Milan | 22:55 | 17:10 |
Messina Main Train Station | Parma Bus Station | 22:55 | 17:30 |