12Go
Sokongan
Kart
Melayu
Porto Alegre
Porto Alegre Bus Station
Tunjuk Peta
Berlepas -
Asal
Destinasi
Pelepasan
Ketibaan
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
00:45
09:00
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
00:45
13:10
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
00:45
13:10
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
00:45
09:00
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
06:30
12:30
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
06:30
12:30
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
07:00
04:15
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
07:00
20:45
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
07:00
20:30
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
07:00
20:45
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
07:15
16:00
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
07:15
16:00
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
07:15
16:00
Porto Alegre
Gramado Bus Station
07:30
09:50
Porto Alegre
Canela
07:30
10:05
Porto Alegre
Goiania Bus Station
08:00
20:00
Porto Alegre
Goiania Bus Station
08:00
19:55
Porto Alegre
Campinas Bus Station
08:00
07:20
Porto Alegre
Osasco
08:00
05:15
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
08:00
06:45
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
08:00
17:30
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:00
16:00
Porto Alegre
Embu das Artes
08:00
04:25
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:15
14:40
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:15
14:40
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
08:45
16:45
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:45
15:15
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:45
15:30
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:45
17:55
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
08:45
17:55
Porto Alegre
Canela
09:00
11:25
Porto Alegre
Gramado Bus Station
09:00
11:15
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
09:00
21:10
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
09:00
17:40
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
09:45
15:45
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
10:00
23:15
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
10:00
00:30
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
10:00
00:30
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
10:00
11:00
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
10:00
11:00
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
10:00
11:00
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
10:00
11:00
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
10:00
11:00
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
10:00
23:15
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
10:00
23:15
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
10:30
18:44
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
11:00
01:15
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
11:00
08:45
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
11:00
08:45
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
11:00
01:15
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
11:00
08:45
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
11:00
08:45
Porto Alegre
Foz Do Iguacu
12:30
09:00
Porto Alegre
Foz Do Iguacu
12:30
09:40
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
12:30
00:41
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
12:30
18:40
Porto Alegre
Foz Do Iguacu
12:30
09:40
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
12:30
00:41
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
12:30
20:25
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
16:15
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
16:15
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
17:15
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
13:00
20:30
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
16:15
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
17:15
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
13:00
08:45
Porto Alegre
Embu das Artes
13:00
08:00
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
13:00
06:01
Porto Alegre
Embu das Artes
13:00
08:00
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
13:00
02:00
Porto Alegre
New Rio Bus Station
13:00
16:15
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
13:00
06:01
Porto Alegre
Canela
13:00
16:10
Porto Alegre
Gramado Bus Station
13:00
15:55
Porto Alegre
Gramado Bus Station
13:00
15:55
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
14:00
20:25
Porto Alegre
Canasvieiras Bus Station
14:00
20:25
Porto Alegre
Foz Do Iguacu
17:30
11:00
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:45
11:25
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:45
11:25
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:45
11:25
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:45
11:25
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:50
15:00
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
17:50
15:05
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
18:05
14:35
Porto Alegre
Retiro Bus Station
18:05
14:35
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
19:30
13:30
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
19:30
13:30
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
19:30
13:30
Porto Alegre
Foz Do Iguacu
19:30
15:25
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
19:30
13:30
Porto Alegre
Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station
19:30
13:30
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
19:30
07:00
Porto Alegre
Curitiba
19:30
07:00
Porto Alegre
Balneario Camboriu Bus Station
19:30
03:25
Porto Alegre
Brasilia Bus Station
19:30
11:40
Porto Alegre
Brasilia Bus Station
19:30
10:50
Porto Alegre
Brasilia Bus Station
19:30
10:50
Porto Alegre
Brasilia Bus Station
19:30
11:40
Porto Alegre
Campinas Bus Station
20:00
15:00
Stesen Terdekat
Jenis
Nama
km
bus
Porto Alegre Bus Station
0.1
avia
Porto Alegre Airport
6.2
bus
Aeroporto do Porto Alegre
7.5