South Nha Trang Bus Station at KM6, street of 23/10, Nha Trang City
出発地 | 目的地 | 出発 | 到着 |
Nha Trang Kumho | 275E Pham Ngu Lao | 03:10 | 21:30 |
Nha Trang Kumho | 275E Pham Ngu Lao | 03:10 | 06:00 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong | 03:10 | 21:30 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong | 03:10 | 06:00 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong Moi | 03:10 | 21:30 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong Moi | 03:10 | 06:00 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Phan Thiet Kumho | 03:10 | 01:30 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong Moi | 12:30 | 12:39 |
Nha Trang Kumho | 275E Pham Ngu Lao | 12:30 | 12:39 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Ticket Counter 04 | 18:15 | 18:26 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Phan Thiet Kumho | 20:30 | 20:35 |
Nha Trang Kumho | Mien Dong | 21:30 | 21:39 |
種類 | 名前 | km |
bus | Nha Trang Southern Bus Station | 0.1 |
bus | People Committee of Vinh Trung commune | 0.4 |
bus | Ong Bo Bridge | 1.1 |
bus | Cuong Tam gas station | 2.6 |
bus | 9 duong 23 thang 10 | 2.8 |