פרטוריה
רוסטנבורג
יום ה׳, 22 באוק׳
+ הוספת חזור
2 נוסעים

Hayreniq Transfer

4.2
63 ביקורות לקוחות
  • מסלולים פופולריים
  • תחנות
  • ביקורות

מסלולים פופולריים של Hayreniq Transfer

התחנות של Hayreniq Transfer

Meghri Hotel Transferקפאן (העברת מלון)גרני (העברת מלון)Areni Hotel Transferפוטי (העברת מלון)טאטב (העברת מלון)נמל התעופה בטומיVardenis Hotel Transferגוריס (העברת מלון)בטומי (העברת מלון)Ananuri Hotel TransferYenokavan Hotel TransferMetekhi Hotel TransferArzni Hotel TransferSadakhlo Hotel TransferMarneuli Hotel TransferTsaghkadzor Hotel Transferדיליג'אן (העברת מלון)Vagharshapat Hotel Transferקותאיסי (העברת מלון)קובולטי (העברת מלון)אמברדזסטפוני (העברת מלון)סמטרדיה (העברת מלון)רוסתבי (העברת מלון)Geghard Hotel Transferסוואן (העברת מלון)Martuni Hotel TransferAkhalkalaki Hotel Transferג'רמוק (העברת מלון)נמל התעופה טביליסיגודאורי (העברת מלון)טביליסי (העברת מלון)נמל התעופה זוורטנוץStepantsminda Hotel Transferגורי (העברת מלון)Sighnaghi Hotel TransferBakuriani Hotel TransferBolnisi Hotel Transferבורג'ומי (העברת מלון)איג'ואן (העברת מלון)נורונקירוואן (העברת מלון)ונדזור (העברת מלון)זוגדידי (העברת מלון)גיומרי (העברת מלון)Pasanauri Hotel TransferDusheti Hotel Transferנמל התעופה קותאיסיAnaklia Hotel Transferחור וירףחשורי (העברת מלון)סרפי (העברת מלון)

Hayreniq Transfer Company Reviews

L C
The company looked into my issue, contacted the tour company and gave me a result within an hour.
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 6 בספט׳ 2026
L V
We would have liked communication with the driver to have been more fluid in the two days prior to the trip. Apparently, he didn't speak English well and it was difficult for him to understand our questions and respond quickly via WhatsApp.
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 18 ביוני 2025
P T
Driver arrived early and in a better / bigger vehicle than expected. He drove well and directed us through the border crossing process.
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 בספט׳ 2023
B M
The driver was professional and friendly. He arrived in time in our hotel in Tbilisi and brought us to our destination in Yerevan. We had an interesting conversation with him on the way. As we speak Russian, there was no language barrier.
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 19 באוק׳ 2022
M P
Perfect driver, good travel
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 14 באפר׳ 2022
A P
Everything was great, the driver was polite, the mountains were terrific
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 17 במרץ 2022
P A
Very good driver, friendly. He caught us up directly at out hotel in Yerevan!
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 15 במרץ 2022
M C
The driver is very kind and the trip was smooth. Highly recommended.
Bus AC Seater, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 13 בינו׳ 2022
J E
please give the option to non smoking choose drivers in the application process, I did not think of that when I placed my order. I gave the driver permission to smoke because I hadn't requested a non smoker (or at least not to smoke in the vehicle) but he used that permission a lot. Not that it bothered me a lot since I was in the back seat and could roll down my window. The driver was a good person and driver other than that. The car was extremely comfortable and I had WIFI, the driver arrived on time and we arrived to my destination on time. I do not fault the driver for his service. I think you have an excellent support team, responsive, caring, and professional.
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 14 בספט׳ 2021
M B
We started on time, we arrived on time. Drive style a little fast but really a good driver. I was alone like in a private service. The bus is clean and comfort of seats is ok, but maybe a little old and the front glass is dangerously multi-broken...
Bus AC Seater, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 באוג׳ 2021
D
All went well
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 1 בדצמ׳ 2019
J
It was nothing as professional or service-oriented as I assumed when buying the tickets. We left on time, but just after a few minutes made an hour long stop. After finally starting the drive to Yerevan we made several stops to buy fruits, home utilities etc. which made the drive awfully long. We arrived ~2 h later than expected. I was not happy at all, I’m juat thankful we eventually got to Yerevan. The two starts are just for an adequate car and the fact I got to Yerevan safely. Would not go again, especially after paying quite a lot of money in comparison with some other companies that couks have taken me to Yetevan as well.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 10 באוק׳ 2019
K
Altogether an OK experience, nothing really bad. Would probably do it again. But certainly not as advertised: 2 stars, 1 for the good vehicle 1 for the punctuality -3 stars, -1 for driver smoking in the car -1 for additional stops (business of driver) -1 for arriving at Ortachala, not Avlabari as advertised.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 2 באוק׳ 2019
K
Convenient and reasonable price. But the reception did not inform the driver we would get off at Sevan. He passed the place. When I asked driver couldn’t understand English. Luckily other passages helped and he drove back to Sevan.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 2 באוק׳ 2019
I
A strange experience. We left early. We arrived early. The driver stopped twice, to buy oranges (about 5kg) and a car door. My guess is booking in advance is a waste of money, and you can just get a seat on the next (hourly) bus and pay less.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 22 בספט׳ 2019
P
God driver Beautiful landscape
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 21 בספט׳ 2019
C
The drop off was not at the tour office location but at another station. I do not think I was notified about that.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 15 בספט׳ 2019
P
Bardzo sprawny i punktualny transport. Bus czekał już 20 minut przed godziną odjazdu, a więc warto być wcześniej :). Kierowca miły i kompetentny. Polecam
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 17 באוג׳ 2019
A
Pick up location was changed. If it hadn't been for our host checking we wouldn't have known. This is ridiculous, you have our email address and could have notified us. There was no A/C or Wi-Fi as advertised. The bus was in poor condition and driven erratically.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 16 באוג׳ 2019
A
The trip from Tbilisi ro Yerevan was good. As advertised, there was the wifi and airconditioning in the car. The minivan was comfortable with a nice driver. Although, the journey from Yerevan was the complete opposite, no air conditioning, no wifi, the driver drove very fast and unsafe.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 11 באוג׳ 2019
J
The bus had leather seats and very poor air con so spent the entire journey wet thru with sweat.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 4 באוג׳ 2019
S
Firstly the buses do not leave from the tour office they leave from the bus station. No air cond and no entertainment but the wi fi was good
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 29 ביולי 2019
L
Il punto di partenza non era quello indicato dal biglietto, pagato il doppio di quanto facciano pagare in loco. La guida del conducente a dir poco spericolata. Un’esperienza sicuramente negativa!
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 26 ביולי 2019
R
Journey was good. Driver was good. Had issue to find pick up point. Departure point mentioned in the voucher received online was wrong. Luckily one local girl rang up few calls and helped us out otherwise we would have missed the bus.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 3 ביולי 2019
P
The driver was nice but crazy, we were happy to survive :D
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 22 ביוני 2019
C
Trip and mini van were good. Driver was helpful.
Van Van, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 1 במאי 2019
C F
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 13 באוג׳ 2025
S A
taxi SUV 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 15 ביוני 2025
E G
taxi SUV 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 17 ביולי 2023
A B
taxi Minivan 7pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 22 במרץ 2023
D B
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 14 באוק׳ 2022
M B
taxi Minivan 7pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 16 באוג׳ 2022
R H
taxi Economy 3pax, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 1 במאי 2022
D K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 18 במרץ 2022
I K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 15 במרץ 2022
V T
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 14 במרץ 2022
U D
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 13 במרץ 2022
K K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 במרץ 2022
Ю Т
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 במרץ 2022
Y C
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 במרץ 2022
V O
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 12 במרץ 2022
K M
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 11 במרץ 2022
N R
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 9 במרץ 2022
S K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 9 במרץ 2022
S C
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 8 במרץ 2022
A T
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 8 במרץ 2022
O K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 7 במרץ 2022
M G
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 7 במרץ 2022
N K
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 6 במרץ 2022
S A
Bus Minivan, Hayreniq Transfer (Айреник Тур), 6 במרץ 2022
4.2
63 ביקורות לקוחות
5
54%
4
27%
3
8%
2
11%
1
0%
88.9% מתוך 63 נוסעים היו ככל הנראה מרוצים מ-Hayreniq Transfer, שכן הם השאירו ביקורת חיובית או לא השאירו ביקורת כלל