R. Barao de Campinas, 50 - Centro, Limeira - SP, 13480-210, Brazil
출발지 | 목적지 | 출발시간 | 도착 |
Limeira Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 05:40 | 07:40 |
Limeira Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 13:05 | 06:49 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:40 | 06:30 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:40 | 06:30 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 20:30 | 06:30 |
유형 | 성함 | km |
bus | Cordeiropolis | 11.5 |
bus | Americana Bus Station | 21.2 |
bus | Engenheiro Coelho | 22.3 |
bus | Santa Barbara d Oeste | 22.6 |
bus | Araras Bus Station | 22.7 |