12Go
Assistance
Panier
Français
Liniers Bus Station
Av. Gral. Paz 10868, C1408 FGU, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Afficher la carte
Départ : -
Origine
Destination
Départ
Arrivée
Liniers Bus Station
Adolfo Gonzales Chaves
00:05
00:10
Liniers Bus Station
Monte Hermoso Bus Station
00:05
00:13
Liniers Bus Station
Monte Hermoso Bus Station
00:05
00:13
Liniers Bus Station
Benito Juarez
00:05
00:09
Liniers Bus Station
Benito Juarez
00:05
00:09
Liniers Bus Station
Tres Arroyos
00:05
00:10
Liniers Bus Station
Tres Arroyos
00:05
00:10
Liniers Bus Station
Claromeco
00:05
00:12
Liniers Bus Station
Claromeco
00:05
00:12
Liniers Bus Station
Punta Mogotes
00:05
00:11
Liniers Bus Station
Miramar
00:05
00:12
Liniers Bus Station
Coronel Dorrego
00:05
00:12
Liniers Bus Station
Coronel Dorrego
00:05
00:12
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:10
00:15
Liniers Bus Station
Coronel Vidal Bus Station
00:10
00:15
Liniers Bus Station
Coronel Vidal Bus Station
00:10
00:15
Liniers Bus Station
Adolfo Gonzales Chaves
00:20
00:25
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
San Bernardo Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
00:25
00:29
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Clara del Mar
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Clara del Mar
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Clara del Mar
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Clara del Mar
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:32
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:32
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:31
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:32
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:32
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:25
00:32
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Plata
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Plata
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Plata
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Plata
00:25
00:30
Liniers Bus Station
San Clemente Bus Station
00:30
00:35
Liniers Bus Station
Rauch
00:35
00:38
Liniers Bus Station
Tandil
00:35
00:39
Liniers Bus Station
San Miguel del Monte
00:35
00:36
Liniers Bus Station
Las Flores
00:35
00:37
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:40
00:44
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:40
00:45
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Clara del Mar
00:40
00:44
Liniers Bus Station
Mar de Ajo Bus Station
00:40
00:44
Liniers Bus Station
Santa Teresita Bus Station
00:40
00:44
Liniers Bus Station
Pinamar
00:40
00:45
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Plata
00:40
00:45
Liniers Bus Station
Azul
00:45
00:49
Liniers Bus Station
Laprida Bus Station
00:45
00:51
Liniers Bus Station
Laprida Bus Station
00:45
00:51
Liniers Bus Station
Laprida Bus Station
00:45
00:51
Liniers Bus Station
Olavarria
00:45
00:50
Liniers Bus Station
San Miguel del Monte
00:45
00:46
Liniers Bus Station
General Lamadrid
00:45
00:52
Liniers Bus Station
General Lamadrid
00:45
00:52
Liniers Bus Station
Las Flores
00:45
00:47
Liniers Bus Station
Las Flores
00:45
00:47
Liniers Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
La Lucila del Mar
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Las Toninas
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Mar del Tuyu South Bus Station
00:50
00:55
Liniers Bus Station
Villa Gesell Bus Station
00:50
00:57
Stations plus proches
Type
Nom
km
bus
Ciudadela Bus Station
0.2
bus
Bingo Ciudadela
0.4
bus
Liniers
1.0
bus
Ciudadela Limite con Liniers
1.6
bus
Beiro y Gral Paz
2.7