مبدأ | مقصد | حرکت | رسیدن |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Cam Lam Post Office | 10:30 | 10:38 |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Cam Ranh Bus Station | 10:30 | 10:38 |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Tram Ninh Hoa | 10:30 | 10:40 |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Tram Ninh Diem | 10:30 | 10:40 |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Vinh Luong Market | 10:30 | 10:39 |
Pham Ngo Lao Bus Station | Nha Trang Phuc An | 21:00 | 21:09 |
نوع | نام | km |
bus | 23rd Park Bus Station | 0.0 |
bus | September 23rd Park Bus Station | 0.0 |
bus | Buyt Cong Vien 23 9 | 0.1 |
bus | Pham Ngu Lao Long Phuong | 0.2 |
bus | Ho Chi Minh Phurong Quan 1 | 0.2 |