Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 00:35 | 07:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 00:40 | 12:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 00:40 | 12:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 00:40 | 12:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:41 | 05:11 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:55 | 05:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:55 | 05:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:55 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:55 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:55 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:35 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:35 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:35 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 06:15 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 06:15 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:59 | 05:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 06:15 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 06:15 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 05:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 05:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 05:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 01:25 | 05:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 01:25 | 05:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 06:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 06:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 06:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 06:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 05:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 05:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 05:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 05:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 02:25 | 06:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 02:39 | 05:44 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 03:30 | 06:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 05:30 | 08:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 05:30 | 08:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 06:20 | 10:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 06:20 | 10:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 06:20 | 10:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 06:30 | 10:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 06:35 | 10:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Iguacu Bus Station | 08:20 | 11:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Iguacu Bus Station | 08:20 | 11:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 02:45 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Camacua | 09:40 | 14:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Camacua | 09:40 | 14:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:40 | 22:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 02:45 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:40 | 22:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 09:40 | 13:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 09:40 | 13:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 10:25 | 13:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 15:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Jacarei | 11:15 | 14:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:15 | 16:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:15 | 16:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 11:15 | 14:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Caxambu | 11:40 | 14:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:10 | 22:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:10 | 22:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:10 | 22:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:15 | 22:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 12:15 | 22:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 12:20 | 17:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 12:55 | 11:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 12:55 | 11:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 13:50 | 12:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 14:30 | 14:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 15:50 | 23:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 15:50 | 23:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 16:00 | 21:45 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 16:00 | 20:25 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:00 | 14:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:00 | 14:40 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 16:00 | 19:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 16:00 | 19:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 16:25 | 19:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campinas Bus Station | 16:30 | 22:59 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Ribas do Rio Pardo | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 16:30 | 19:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:45 | 16:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 16:45 | 19:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:45 | 16:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 16:45 | 22:00 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 13:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 13:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 13:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 13:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Joao Pessoa Bus Station | 17:17 | 22:23 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 18:10 | 06:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 18:30 | 23:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 18:30 | 21:30 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 18:35 | 22:10 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 18:35 | 22:10 |